Block Schedule


Junior Olympics Games -

International teams may compete in the International and Club level Divisions
Thursday, July 9th8UA, 8UAA, 8UAAA (Club Blocks 9-12th)
12UA, 12UAA, 12UAAA
8U Skills Competition

18UA, 18UAA, 18UAAA

New Age Division 23U (replaces 21U)

Friday, July 10th8UA, 8UAA, 8UAAA

12UA, 12UAA, 12UAAA
12U Skills Competition

18UA, 18UAA, 18UAAA

New Age Division 23U (replaces 21U)
18U Skills Competition

Saturday, July 11th8UA, 8UAA, 8UAAA

12UA, 12UAA, 12UAAA

18UA, 18UAA, 18UAAA

New Age Division 23U (replaces 21U)

Sunday, July 12th8UA, 8UAA, 8UAAA

12UA, 12UAA, 12UAAA

18UA, 18UAA, 18UAAA
Monday, July 13thInternational Blocks (13th-16th)

8U, 10U, 12U, 14U, 16U, 18U, 23U

Tuesday, July 14thInternational Competition:

8U, 10U, 12U, 14U, 16U, 18U, 23U

Wednesday, July 15thInternational Competition:

8U, 10U, 12U, 14U, 16U, 18U, 23U

Thursday, July 16thInternational Competition:

8U, 10U, 12U, 14U, 16U, 18U, 23U
14U Skills Competition

Thursday, July 16th6UA, 6UAA, 6UAAA – Club levels

10UA, 10UAA, 10UAAA

14UA, 14UAA, 14UAAA

16UA, 16UAA, 16UAAA

Friday, July 17th6UA, 6UAA, 6UAAA

10UA, 10UAA, 10UAAA
10U Skills Competition

14UA, 14UAA, 14UAAA

16UA, 16UAA, 16UAAA
16U Skills Competition

Men’s Gold - Silver –Bronze – Masters Women’s Gold & Silver Divisions
Saturday, July 18th6UA, 6UAA, 6UAAA

10UA, 10UAA, 10UAAA

14UA, 14UAA, 14UAAA

16UA, 16UAA, 16UAAA

Men’s Gold - Silver –Bronze – Masters Women’s Gold & Silver Divisions
Sunday, July 19th6UA, 6UAA, 6UAAA

10UA, 10UAA, 10UAAA

14UA, 14UAA, 14UAAA

16UA, 16UAA, 16UAAA

Men’s Gold - Silver –Bronze – Masters Women’s Gold & Silver Divisions

Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close